Visit Visa - Family

Most people living in the kingdom of Saudi Arabia, who are currently without their families, and would like to bring them on a visit visa approach us.

We provide Visa Stamping services for Family Visit Visa.

If you plan to bring your family to the kingdom of Saudi Arabia on a Visit Visa, then following are the documents required for Visa stamping.

  • Original Passport valid not less than six months
  • Visa Copy issued by Ministry of Foreign Affairs (MOIA)
  • Sponsor’s Iqama Copy
  • Sponsor’s passport copy
  • Relationship Proof
  • In case of Spouse: Marriage certificate
  • In case of Children: Birth Certificate
  • In case of In-Laws: Spouse’s Passport and Iqama Copy
  • Polio Certificate in case of child below age of 15 years
  • Two passport Size photographs having white back ground